Utah Jazz vs Milwaukee Bucks

Utah Jazz

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Richardson221120161540.05955.6
D. Mitchell172100051241.73475.0
C. Paul13074045955.61250.0
G. Allen9111022728.62366.7
D. Ayton21100101333.3000
J. Clarkson21200011100.0000
D. Theis030100000000
H. Whiteside041011000000
B. Bogdanovic010000010.0010.0
T. Craig000000000000
Gesamt00130202000111957.9

Milwaukee Bucks

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
G. Antetokounmpo2596231111861.13650.0
K. Middelton133200051145.53650.0
JrueHoliday8370023475.02450.0
J. Carter5320022366.711100.0
B. Portis Jr.4100002450.0020.0
S. Ibaka43002022100.0000
P. Connaughton3101001333.31250.0
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope3113001425.01333.3
W. Matthews30200111100.011100.0
D. House010003020.0020.0
K. Martin Jr.000200010.0000
D. Nwaba020001010.0010.0
U. Azubike011110000000
Gesamt00210602800122842.9
PTS
65
68
REB
24
28
AST
13
21
STL
8
9
BLK
2
6
TO
8
10
FGM
20
28
FGA
48
54
FG%
41.7
51.9
3PM
11
12
3PA
19
28
3P%
57.9
42.9