Boston Celtics vs Minesota Timberwolves

Boston Celtics

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Brown2723201101662.53650.0
J. Tatum132110151533.3050.0
P. Pritchard5021042450.0000
J. Toscano54000022100.011100.0
A. Horford43001122100.0000
D. White4210011250.0010.0
G. Williams3500011333.31333.3
D. Theis24200011100.0000
M. Smart024101020.0010.0
R. Williams080101000000
Gesamt0013010240051729.4

Minesota Timberwolves

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
K. Towns139111061154.51250.0
A. Edwards8200013742.9010.0
J. McDaniels7321013742.911100.0
D. Russell42220321118.2010.0
N. Reid4300002366.7010.0
L. Shamet3120011425.01425.0
C. Johnson20040011010.0070.0
J. Vanderbilt25211111100.0000
J. Nowell2120111425.0010.0
M. Beasley000100030.0020.0
Gesamt0011030200032015.0
PTS
63
45
REB
32
26
AST
13
11
STL
6
10
BLK
1
3
TO
11
8
FGM
24
20
FGA
47
61
FG%
51.1
32.8
3PM
5
3
3PA
17
20
3P%
29.4
15.0