Miami Heat vs Phoenix Suns

Miami Heat

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Butler3311000132259.12366.7
T. Herro166310151050.04944.4
V. Oladipo11000004580.011100.0
D. Robinson9220013560.03560.0
B. Adebayo71012113560.04944.4
Glen Robinson III72110022100.011100.0
M. Strus3040001250.0000
O. Yurtseven23101011100.0000
K. Lowry017100000000
P.J. Tucker020100000000
Gesamt00200203200152853.6

Phoenix Suns

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
M. Conley221311391275.022100.0
D. Booker131301061637.51714.3
Doug McDermott11100004580.033100.0
C. Payne5110022366.71250.0
M. Bridges3310011250.011100.0
J. Crowder3100001333.31250.0
J. McGee3300011250.0000
R. Gobert2840011425.0000
P. Beverly000000030.0020.0
E. Paschall000000020.0010.0
Gesamt0012020250092045.0
PTS
88
62
REB
27
19
AST
20
12
STL
6
1
BLK
2
2
TO
3
8
FGM
32
25
FGA
52
52
FG%
61.5
48.1
3PM
15
9
3PA
28
20
3P%
53.6
45.0