Miami Heat vs New York Knicks

Miami Heat

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Butler2622302111573.344100.0
T. Herro190000171258.35862.5
D. Robinson12012004850.04850.0
K. Lowry102610144100.022100.0
P.J. Tucker5411001333.31250.0
B. Adebayo2832111520.0000
M. Strus012000010.0010.0
V. Oladipo003100010.0000
Glen Robinson III000001000000
O. Yurtseven010010010.0000
D. Dedmon000000000000
Gesamt00180202800162564.0

New York Knicks

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
J. Randle174111081361.5000
D. Rose9250014850.01333.3
R.J. Barrett90210131030.02633.3
I. Quickley6110012540.02540.0
A. Burks6230002540.02540.0
K. Walker5201032450.01333.3
E. Fournier3010011425.01333.3
N. Noel2311011250.0000
C. Reddish2401011333.3010.0
M. Robinson090021000000
O. Toppin030003000000
Ersan Ilyasova030000000000
Gesamt0014030240092634.6
PTS
74
59
REB
18
33
AST
18
14
STL
10
5
BLK
2
3
TO
6
13
FGM
28
24
FGA
50
54
FG%
56.0
44.4
3PM
16
9
3PA
25
26
3P%
64.0
34.6