Phoenix Suns vs Minesota Timberwolves

Phoenix Suns

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
D. Booker205800381553.34666.7
R. Gobert1613012281266.7000
M. Bridges13430005683.33475.0
J. McGee81401014666.7000
M. Conley6050032366.72366.7
J. Crowder6311002540.022100.0
C. Payne4111002922.2010.0
P. Beverly211001030.0010.0
E. Paschall010100000000
Doug McDermott002000010.0010.0
T. Prince000000000000
A. Holiday000000000000
Gesamt00210203100111861.1

Minesota Timberwolves

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
K. Towns142021061154.5010.0
C. Johnson81000031421.42825.0
A. Edwards62000021020.0040.0
M. Beasley6320012633.32450.0
L. Shamet5021012450.01250.0
J. Nowell4010002633.3030.0
D. Russell2161021425.0030.0
J. McDaniels2510001333.3000
J. Vanderbilt062311000000
N. Reid011000010.0010.0
Gesamt0015020190052619.2
PTS
75
47
REB
42
21
AST
21
15
STL
5
7
BLK
2
2
TO
10
5
FGM
31
19
FGA
60
59
FG%
51.7
32.2
3PM
11
5
3PA
18
26
3P%
61.1
19.2