Cleveland Cavaliers vs Oklahoma City Thunder

Cleveland Cavaliers

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Donovan Mitchell16240014944.42540.0
Darius Garland11241024757.12450.0
Buddy Hield9211013837.53742.9
Dariq Whitehead9122003742.93560.0
T.J. McConnell8012023933.32540.0
Evan Mobley79100033100.0000
Max Strus30000011100.011100.0
Isaac Okoro2322001250.0010.0
Willy Hernangomez031000000000
Stanley Johnson020000010.0010.0
Tristan Thompson010000000000
Gesamt00160002200132944.8

Oklahoma City Thunder

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander180220181172.7010.0
Chet Holmgren9601004666.711100.0
Luguentz Dort8230004666.7010.0
Jalen Williams8121003650.022100.0
Josh Giddey4350012540.0010.0
Aaron Wiggins4200022633.3010.0
Kenrich Williams3200001250.01250.0
Jaylin Williams040002000000
Aleksej Pokusevski040000030.0030.0
Victor Oladipo000003010.0000
Gesamt0012000240041233.3
PTS
65
54
REB
25
24
AST
16
12
STL
8
4
BLK
0
0
TO
6
9
FGM
22
24
FGA
47
46
FG%
46.8
52.2
3PM
13
4
3PA
29
12
3P%
44.8
33.3