Washington Wizards

Washington Wizards

SpielerMannschaftGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%FG%.3P%3P%.RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGTPGEFF
Deni AvdijaWashington Wizards1232282131100710.000.000.000.001.80.70.20.10.30.32.00
Tyus JonesWashington Wizards1452417305234651750.0050.0029.410.000.31.20.20.03.70.43.43
Corey KispertWashington Wizards15162251710859109397854.1354.1350.0050.001.71.10.10.010.80.59.80
Marvin Bagley IIIWashington Wizards8191620119121275.0075.0050.000.002.00.30.00.12.40.14.25
Bilal CoulibalyWashington Wizards154029161115183931846.1546.1516.670.001.91.10.70.12.70.34.73
Richaun HolmesWashington Wizards64144020230066.670.000.000.002.30.70.00.30.70.03.83
Landry ShametWashington Wizards123266200132451254.1754.1741.670.000.50.50.20.02.70.02.92
Tristan VukcevicWashington Wizards119233320460066.670.000.000.002.10.30.30.20.80.03.45
Jared ButlerWashington Wizards300000000000.000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00
Patrick Baldwin Jr.Washington Wizards6392000141225.000.0050.000.001.50.30.00.00.50.01.83
Antawn JamisonWashington Wizards1510081191027446751165.6765.6745.450.005.41.30.70.16.70.512.13
Wes UnseldWashington Wizards151709920127870120122658.3358.3346.150.006.61.30.80.511.30.516.67
Kevin Porter Jr.Washington Wizards1526622679123108185266558.3858.3840.0040.001.54.50.60.117.71.517.67
Collin SextonWashington Wizards525772049203545.0045.0060.000.001.41.40.40.05.00.85.20
Jordan ClarksonWashington Wizards58456114365982161.0261.0238.100.001.01.20.20.216.80.814.00
Kyle KuzmaUtah Jazz10421910104173361851.5251.5233.330.001.91.00.10.04.20.45.20
Jordan PooleUtah Jazz1012310253012529082557.7857.7832.000.001.02.50.30.012.31.211.10