Los Angeles Clippers

Los Angeles Clippers

SpielerGPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOFGMFGA3PM3PA3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Desmond Bane121021419701436100216731.341.21.60.60.08.55.33
Luke Kennard9901174023196257533.331.20.80.40.010.05.00
Kawhi Leonard1410924279294394133141.941.71.90.60.17.87.93
Ivica Zubac1319784256921010.006.00.30.20.41.56.92
Norman Powell144458105164082630.770.40.60.10.03.12.07
Russell Westbrook144615180092339050.001.11.30.00.03.33.86
Mason Plumlee10439431325000.003.90.40.30.10.44.50
Terance Mann132358203101831030.000.40.60.20.01.82.08
Bones Hyland500000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
Daniel Theis117154211371333.331.40.40.20.10.62.18
Amir Coffey702000002010.000.30.00.00.00.00.00
P.J. Tucker131116330241531127.271.20.20.20.00.81.54
Brandon Boston Jr.500000000000.000.00.00.00.00.00.00
Blake Griffin149363970843841714.294.50.60.50.06.68.79
James Harden11103143350194411075612.501.33.00.50.09.46.36
Jimmy Butler315684017231520.002.02.71.30.05.05.33
Tyler Herro3195330672031323.081.71.01.00.06.33.67
Terry Rozier III3103121124131520.001.04.00.30.33.35.33
Austin Rivers8120600169020.000.00.80.00.01.51.75