Boston Celtics vs Miami Heat

Zusammenfassung

Boston Celtics

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
D. Gallinari030000050.0040.0
G. Williams2000001250.0000
S. Hauser011000000000
J. Tatum162100051241.74944.4
J. Brown7311013475.0010.0
M. Smart4030002825.0050.0
P. Pritchard000000000000
B. Forbes4011001250.01250.0
R. Gobert61442023475.0000
A. Horford9501014666.71250.0
E. Freedom101300015862.5000
K. Lowry72810231030.01616.7
Gesamt04319000270072924.1

Miami Heat

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
O. Yurtseven2810011250.0000
D. Dedmon000000000000
G. Vincent000000000000
U. Haslem000000000000
J. Butler223120381553.34850.0
B. Adebayo6611112450.0000
T. Herro83310131030.02540.0
V. Oladipo5000002633.31425.0
H. Highsmith000000000000
Seth Curry7000012450.02450.0
K. Martin Jr.010000010.0000
N. Jovic000000000000
D. Russell013100080.0050.0
Markelle Fultz014100040.0030.0
Chuma Okeke040000020.0010.0
Gesamt0013010180093030.0
PTS
65
50
REB
43
27
AST
19
13
STL
6
6
BLK
0
1
TO
7
7
FGM
27
18
FGA
61
56
FG%
44.3
32.1
3PM
7
9
3PA
29
30
3P%
24.1
30.0