Golden State Warriors vs Orlando Magic

Golden State Warriors

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Steph Curry3624305122157.151145.5
K. Thompson100311031030.03837.5
D. Howard79011033100.011100.0
Andrew Wiggins5301102366.71250.0
D. Green3513011425.01250.0
M. Moody2201011333.3010.0
J. Poole012001060.0020.0
J. McGee0111020000000
D. DiVincenzo020000040.0030.0
M. Kleber020000010.0010.0
Gesamt00110502200113135.5

Orlando Magic

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Paolo Banchero11921004757.111100.0
Franz Wagner103000241233.32825.0
Jalen Suggs8242013933.3020.0
G. Allen8011023560.0020.0
Moritz Wagner7421013650.01425.0
D. Schroder50300122100.011100.0
Jonathan Isaac4100012540.0020.0
G. Trent Jr.3010021812.5050.0
Cole Anthony3042001333.3020.0
Wendell Carter Jr.21010001333.3010.0
Mohamed Bamba081000010.0000
Gesamt0019000240052817.9
PTS
63
61
REB
37
37
AST
11
19
STL
10
7
BLK
5
0
TO
8
10
FGM
22
24
FGA
55
61
FG%
40.0
39.3
3PM
11
5
3PA
31
28
3P%
35.5
17.9