Utah Jazz vs Phoenix Suns

Utah Jazz

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Karl Malone121320016875.0010.0
Kemba Walker9210013933.32633.3
Luguentz Dort6000002633.32450.0
Deron Williams5041031250.0060.0
Lauri Markkanen5510012633.31520.0
Jordan Poole5220002825.01616.7
Walker Kessler040100000000
Kyle Kuzma011000040.0030.0
John Collins030110030.0020.0
Talen Horton-Tucker000000000000
Kris Dunn000000000000
Darius Bazley000000000000
Gesamt0011010160063318.2

Phoenix Suns

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Kevin Durant142021061346.22540.0
Devin Booker133230051338.52366.7
Shawn Marion81000102540.0020.0
Bradley Beal7110023742.91333.3
Gary Harris3030001250.01250.0
Eric Gordon32100011100.011100.0
Royce O’Neale2510011250.0000
Jusuf Nurkic0101001010.0000
Bol Bol012001030.0010.0
Thaddeus Young011100000000
Drew Eubanks000000000000
Damion Lee000000000000
Isaiah Thomas000000000000
Gesamt0012020190071741.2
PTS
42
50
REB
30
35
AST
11
12
STL
3
6
BLK
1
2
TO
6
5
FGM
16
19
FGA
46
47
FG%
34.8
40.4
3PM
6
7
3PA
33
17
3P%
18.2
41.2