Phoenix Suns vs Oklahoma City Thunder

Phoenix Suns

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Kevin Durant145201251145.52540.0
Bradley Beal130200151241.73837.5
Devin Booker121320341526.71425.0
Shawn Marion107101351145.5040.0
Bol Bol41021012540.0000
Royce O’Neale3112021333.31250.0
Josh Okogie20210011100.0000
Jusuf Nurkic0150000000000
Eric Gordon002110020.0010.0
Drew Eubanks030000000000
Thaddeus Young000000000000
Grayson Allen000000000000
Isaiah Thomas000000000000
Gesamt0015030230072429.2

Oklahoma City Thunder

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Taylor Hendricks124200061346.2040.0
Ray Allen80210141040.0050.0
Keyonte George8231033650.0030.0
Chet Holmgren5402112540.0010.0
Isaiah Joe4010012540.0020.0
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander3512031425.0000
Jalen Williams2410001333.3010.0
Josh Giddey033100000000
Cason Wallace031000020.0010.0
Jaylin Williams010000020.0010.0
Aaron Wiggins010000020.0020.0
Bismack Biyombo011001010.0000
Gordon Hayward000000000000
Gesamt001501019000200.0
PTS
58
42
REB
42
28
AST
15
15
STL
7
7
BLK
3
1
TO
12
10
FGM
23
19
FGA
60
53
FG%
38.3
35.8
3PM
7
0
3PA
24
20
3P%
29.2
0.0