Miami Heat vs Cleveland Cavaliers

Miami Heat

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Dwayne Wade4035100192479.2000
Duncan Robinson18110006966.75862.5
Tyler Herro110000041136.431030.0
Josh Richardson8101002633.32633.3
Jimmy Butler7053001250.0010.0
Nikola Jovic2501011333.3010.0
Bam Adebayo27020011100.0000
Jaime Jaquez Jr.001000000000
Kevin Love011000020.0020.0
Caleb Martin000000000000
Boban Marjanovic000100000000
Delon Wright000000000000
Terry Rozier III000000000000
Gesamt00130003400102835.7

Cleveland Cavaliers

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Donovan Mitchell3206002121866.761060.0
Darius Garland20070037977.86875.0
Evan Mobley10700015771.4020.0
Sam Merrill8000012366.71250.0
Victor Oladipo6140012366.71250.0
Jarrett Allen4800002366.7000
Larry Nance22001011100.0000
Max Strus220001020.0000
Marcus Morris Sr.2400011333.3020.0
Isaac Okoro002001010.0010.0
Caris LeVert000000000000
Tristan Thompson000000000000
Georges Niang000000000000
Gesamt00190103200142751.9
PTS
88
86
REB
18
24
AST
13
19
STL
9
0
BLK
0
1
TO
1
11
FGM
34
32
FGA
58
50
FG%
58.6
64.0
3PM
10
14
3PA
28
27
3P%
35.7
51.9