Memphis Grizzlies vs Cleveland Cavaliers

Memphis Grizzlies

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Paul George3021001111668.881266.7
Ja Morant150710061250.0010.0
Derrick Rose7201003650.011100.0
Marc Gasol61721003837.5000
Marcus Smart5121011333.31250.0
G.G. Jackson4021012366.7000
Nerlens Noels2500001250.0000
Jaren Jackson Jr.020011030.0020.0
Vince Williams Jr.011001010.0010.0
Lamar Stevens031010010.0010.0
Gesamt69331652527550102050.0

Cleveland Cavaliers

Spieler PTS REB AST STL BLK TO FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P%
Donovan Mitchell3504101142458.361250.0
Darius Garland190600161154.55862.5
Victor Oladipo5130012366.7000
Sam Merrill3010001333.31333.3
Isaac Okoro2000001250.0010.0
Tristan Thompson2200001333.3010.0
Jarrett Allen1121100000000
Larry Nance011002000000
Evan Mobley041000030.0030.0
Caris LeVert001000000000
Max Strus000000000000
Marcus Morris Sr.030000050.0030.0
Gesamt67231820525540123138.7
PTS
69
67
REB
33
23
AST
16
18
STL
5
2
BLK
2
0
TO
5
5
FGM
27
25
FGA
55
54
FG%
49.1
46.3
3PM
10
12
3PA
20
31
3P%
50.0
38.7